Add Return
Adults 12+ Yrs Children 2-11 Yrs Infants 0-2 Yrs
Airlines
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Air China
CA-8224,CA-3646
13:25
Changchun
1Hrs 50Min 1 Stop
CGQ→YNT→SZX
20:50
Shenzhen
Air China
CA-4610,CA-4729
21:40
Changchun
2Hrs 0Min 1 Stop
CGQ→TAO→SZX
12:00
Shenzhen
Air China
CA-4768,CA-1181
19:50
Changchun
2Hrs 0Min 1 Stop
CGQ→TNA→SZX
10:05
Shenzhen
Air China
CA-4958,CA-1189
12:55
Changchun
2Hrs 10Min 1 Stop
CGQ→TNA→SZX
20:50
Shenzhen
Air China
CA-3648
16:40
Changchun
4Hrs 20Min 1 Stop
CGQ→→SZX
21:00
Shenzhen
Air China
CA-9644
16:40
Changchun
4Hrs 20Min 1 Stop
CGQ→→SZX
21:00
Shenzhen
Air China
CA-3648
16:40
Changchun
4Hrs 30Min 1 Stop
CGQ→→SZX
21:10
Shenzhen
Air China
CA-9644
16:40
Changchun
4Hrs 30Min 1 Stop
CGQ→→SZX
21:10
Shenzhen
Air China
CA-3646
14:55
Changchun
5Hrs 55Min 1 Stop
CGQ→→SZX
20:50
Shenzhen
Air China
CA-9642
14:55
Changchun
5Hrs 55Min 1 Stop
CGQ→→SZX
20:50
Shenzhen

FAQ about air china Flights from Changchun to Shenzhen

Q. How much time does it take to fly from Changchun to Shenzhen ?

A. It takes 1Hrs 50Min to fly from Changchun to Shenzhen.

Q. When is the earliest flight from Changchun to Shenzhen ?

A. The earliest flight from Changchun to Shenzhen is at 08:10 and is operated by Air China.

Q. How many flights are there from Changchun to Shenzhen ?

A. There are 10 flights from Changchun to Shenzhen.

Q. When is the last flight from Changchun to Shenzhen ?

A. The last flight from Changchun to Shenzhen is at 21:40 and is operated by Air China.

View Best Offers