Add Return
Adults 12+ Yrs Children 2-11 Yrs Infants 0-2 Yrs
Airlines
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Air Botswana
BP-333
19:45
Gaborone
2Hrs 0Min 1 Stop
GBE→→CPT
21:45
Cape Town
Air Botswana
BP-201
17:30
Gaborone
1Hrs 0Min 1 Stop
GBE→→JNB
18:30
Johannesburg
Air Botswana
BP-6419,BP-332
14:00
Johannesburg
2Hrs 10Min 1 Stop
JNB→CPT→GBE
19:15
Gaborone
Air Botswana
BP-6416,BP-222
14:00
Cape Town
2Hrs 0Min 1 Stop
CPT→JNB→GBE
19:00
Gaborone
Air Botswana
BP-205
13:30
Gaborone
1Hrs 0Min 1 Stop
GBE→→JNB
14:30
Johannesburg
View Best Offers