Add Return
Adults 12+ Yrs Children 2-11 Yrs Infants 0-2 Yrs
Airlines
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Adria Airways
JP-307
20:45
Zurich
1Hrs 5Min 1 Stop
ZRH→→LJU
21:50
Ljubljana
Adria Airways
JP-311
15:05
Zurich
1Hrs 5Min 1 Stop
ZRH→→LJU
16:10
Ljubljana
Adria Airways
JP-365
10:10
Zurich
1Hrs 5Min 1 Stop
ZRH→→LJU
11:15
Ljubljana
Adria Airways
JP-4244
10:10
Zurich
1Hrs 5Min 1 Stop
ZRH→→LJU
11:15
Ljubljana
Adria Airways
JP-4246
20:45
Zurich
1Hrs 5Min 1 Stop
ZRH→→LJU
21:50
Ljubljana
Adria Airways
JP-4248
15:05
Zurich
1Hrs 5Min 1 Stop
ZRH→→LJU
16:10
Ljubljana
Adria Airways
JP-1068,JP-117
06:55
Zurich
1Hrs 5Min 1 Stop
ZRH→FRA→LJU
10:30
Ljubljana
Adria Airways
JP-1072,JP-113
12:10
Zurich
1Hrs 5Min 1 Stop
ZRH→FRA→LJU
16:45
Ljubljana

FAQ about adria airways Flights from Zurich to Ljubljana

Q. How much time does it take to fly from Zurich to Ljubljana ?

A. It takes 1Hrs 5Min to fly from Zurich to Ljubljana.

Q. When is the earliest flight from Zurich to Ljubljana ?

A. The earliest flight from Zurich to Ljubljana is at 06:55 and is operated by Adria Airways.

Q. How many flights are there from Zurich to Ljubljana ?

A. There are 8 flights from Zurich to Ljubljana.

Q. When is the last flight from Zurich to Ljubljana ?

A. The last flight from Zurich to Ljubljana is at 20:45 and is operated by Adria Airways.

View Best Offers