Add Return
Adults 12+ Yrs Children 2-11 Yrs Infants 0-2 Yrs
Airlines
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Adria Airways
JP-6908
20:25
Munich
50Min 1 Stop
MUC→→LJU
21:15
Ljubljana
Adria Airways
JP-102
07:10
Ljubljana
55Min 1 Stop
LJU→→MUC
08:05
Munich
Adria Airways
JP-498
17:00
Ljubljana
1Hrs 55Min 1 Stop
LJU→→AMS
18:55
Amsterdam
Adria Airways
JP-311
15:05
Zurich
1Hrs 5Min 1 Stop
ZRH→→LJU
16:10
Ljubljana
Adria Airways
JP-1088
20:05
Podgorica
1Hrs 45Min 1 Stop
TGD→→IST
22:50
Istanbul
View Best Offers